Réttindi starfsmanna á panel tímabilið 2020-2021

Data and Replay Operator (DRO)

ISU

Sunna Björk Mogensen

Landsréttindi

Guðrún Brynjólfsdóttir
Katla Rún Ísfeld Erlendsdóttir
Júlía Grétarsdóttir
Sigrún Inga Mogensen

Grunnréttindi

Bríet Savard Guðjónsdóttir
Helga Kristín Olsen
Karítas Þorvaldsdóttir
Kristrún Kristinsdóttir
Halla Björg Sigurþórsdóttir
María Fortescue
Sigríður Björk Sigurðardóttir
Svava Hróðný Jónsdóttir

Dómarar

ISU

International

Halla Björg Sigurþórsdóttir
María Fortescue

Landsréttindi

Guðrún Brynjólfsdóttir
Eva Björg Bjarnadóttir
Hulda Líf Harðardóttir
Helga Lára Gísladóttir

ÍSS réttindi

Júlía Grétarsdóttir

Grunnréttindi

Ásdís Arna Fen Bergsveinsdóttir
Sólbrún Erna Víkingsdóttir
Esther Friðriksdóttir
Kristrún Kristinsdóttir
Margrét Sól Torfadóttir
Þórunn Lovísa Löve

Technical Specialist (TS)

ISU

International

Ásdís Rós Clark

Landsréttindi

Guðbjörg Guttormsdóttir
Vala Rún Magnúsdóttir

ÍSS réttindi

Grunnréttindi

Júlía Grétarsdóttir
Katla Rún Ísfeld Erlendsdóttir
Margrét Sól Torfadóttir
Nadía Margrét Jamchi
Sunna Björg Mogensen
Þórunn Lovísa Löve

Technical Controller (TC)

ISU

International

Landsréttindi

Halla björg Sigurþórsdóttir
Hulda Líf Harðardóttir
María Fortescue

ÍSS réttindi

Grunnréttindi

Guðrún Brynjólfsdóttir

Yfirdómari (REF)

ISU

International

Landsréttindi

Guðrún Brynjólfsdóttir
Halla Björg Sigurþórsdóttir
Hulda Líf Harðardóttir
María Fortescue

ÍSS réttindi

Eva Björg Bjarnadóttir
Helga Lára Gísladóttir

Grunnréttindi

Dómarar í Félagakerfi

Ásdís Arna Fen Bergsveinsdóttir
Ásdís Rós Clark
Berglind Óðinsdóttir
Bríet Glóð Pálmadóttir
Edda Steinþórsdóttir
Ellý Rún Hong Guðjohnsen
Esther Friðriksdóttir
Eva Björg Bjarnadóttir
Guðbjörg Guttormsdóttir
Guðrún Brynjólfsdóttir
Halla Björg Sigurþórsdóttir
Helga Lára Gíslasdóttir
Herdís Birna Hjaltalín

Dómarar í Félagakerfi

Hulda líf Harðardóttir
Júlía Grétarsdóttir
Katla Rún Ísfeld Erlendsdóttir
Kristín Ómarsdóttir
Kristrún Kristinsdóttir
Margrét Sól Torfadóttir
María Fortescue
Sigríður Björk Sigurðardóttir
Sólbrún Erna Víkingsdóttir
Sunna Björk Mogensen
Vala Rún Magnúsdóttir
Þórunn Lovísa Löve

Special Olympics / Adaptive Skating - Dómarar

Guðbjört Erlendsdóttir
Halla Björg Sigurþórsdóttir
Svava Hróðný Jónsdóttir
Helga Lára Gísladóttir
Sóveig Dröfn Andrésdóttir
Guðrún Brynjólfsdóttir
María Fortescue