Íslandsmót ÍSS

Íslandsmót ÍSS 2017

Mótatilkynning

Dagskrá*

*Vinsamlega athugið! Uppfærð dagskrá

Laugardagur 25/11

Official Practice 
16:00 16:30 Advanced Novice (5) 
16:30 17:00 Advanced Novice (4)
17:00 17:30 Junior (3)
17:30 18:00 Junior (3) + Senior (2)

Keppni
18:15 19:10 Advanced Novice - SP
19:10 19:55 Junior - SP
19:55 20:10 Senior - SP

Sunnudagur 26/11

Official Practice 
05:45 06:15 Advanced Novice (5)
06:15 06:45 Advanced Novice (4)
06:45 07:15 Junior (3)
07:15 07:45 Junior (4) + Senior (2)

Keppni
08:00 08:20 Chicks
08:20 08:45 Cubs
08:45 09:15 Basic Novice A fyrri hópur
09:15 09:30 Heflun
09:30 10:05 Basic Novice A seinni hópur
10:05 10:50 Basic Novice B
10:50 11:20 Heflun
11:20 11:35 Senior - FS
11:35 12:15 Junior - FS
12:15 13:20 Advanced Novice - FS
13:20 13:40 Verðlaunaafhending

Keppendalisti

Chicks - 8 ára og yngri

SA Berglind Inga Benediktsdóttir
SA Indiana Rós Ómarsdóttir
SA Sædís Heba Guðmundsdóttir
SB Emiliana Ósk Smáradóttir
SB Tanya Farajsdóttir Shwaiki
SB Weronika Komendera
SR Elín Ósk Stefánsdóttir
SR Katla Karítas Yngvadóttir

Cubs - 10 ára og yngri

SA Freydís Jóna Jing Bergsveinsdóttir
SA Katrín Sól Þórhallsdóttir
SA Kristbjörg Eva Magnadóttir
SA Magdalena Sulova
SB Sara Kristín Pedersen
SR Ágústa Ólafsdóttir
SR Áróra Sól Antonsdóttir
SR Dharma Elísabet Tómasdóttir
SR Kayla Amy Eleanor Harðardóttir
SR Sunna María Yngvadóttir

Basic Novice A

SA Eva María Hjörleifsdóttir
SA Júlía Rós Viðarsdóttir
SA Kolfinna Ýr Birgisdóttir
SB Hera Christensen
SB Matthildur Birta Sverrisdóttir
SB Rakel Sara Kristinsdóttir
SB Tanja Rut Guðmundsóttir
SB Þórdís Helga Grétarsdóttir
SR Eydís Gunnarsdóttir
SR Herdís Heiða Jing Guðjohnsen
SR Ingunn Dagmar Ólafsdóttir
SR Kristín Jökulsdóttir
SR Margrét Eva Borgþórsdóttir
SR Natalía Rán Leonsdóttir
SR Valgerður Ólafsdóttir
SR Vilborg Gróa Brynjólfsdóttir

Basic Novice B

SA Bríet Berndsen Ingvadóttir
SA Eva Björg Halldórsdóttir
SA Hugrún Anna Unnarsdóttir
SB Harpa Karin Hermannsdóttir
SB Hildur Bjarkadóttir
SB Hildur Hilmarsdóttir
SB Sólbrún Erna Vikingsdóttir
SB Tanja Guðlaugsdóttir
SB Tinna Dís Bjarkadóttir
SR Bríet Glóð Pálmadóttir
SR Dana Mjöll Haraldsdóttir
SR Edda Steinþórsdóttir
SR Ellý Rún Guðjohnsen
SR María Kristín Sigurðardóttir
SR Ólöf Thelma Arnþórsdóttir

Advanced Novice

SA Aldís Kara Bergsdóttir
SA Ásdís Arna Fen Bergsveinsdóttir
SA Ísold Fönn Vilhjálmsdóttir
SA Rebekka Rós Ómarsdóttir
SB Aníta Núr Magnúsdóttir
SB Berglind Óðinsdóttir
SB Guðlaug Sóley Höskuldsdóttir
SR Nanna Kristín Bjarnadóttir
SR Viktoría Lind Björnsdóttir

Junior

SA Emilía Rós Ómarsdóttir
SA Marta María Jóhannsdóttir
SB Helga Karen Pedersen
SB Herdís Birna Hjaltalín
SB Þórunn Glódís Gunnarsdóttir
SR Kristín Valdís Örnólfsdóttir
SR Margrét Sól Torfadóttirr

Senior

SB Eva Dögg Sæmundsdóttir
SB Júlía Grétarsdóttir